|
баскетбол (юнаки)
|
|
|
|
п і б тренера
|
телефон
|
рік народження або клас
|
1
|
Федоренко Анатолій Миколайович
|
050-447-17-34
|
2009-2010
|
|
|
|
|
|
гімнастика спортивна (дівчата)
|
|
|
п і б тренера
|
телефон
|
рік народження або клас
|
1
|
Агафонцева Наталія Анатоліївна
|
067-717-44-33
|
2015-2016
|
2
|
Сімогаєва Ольга Володимирівна
|
096-333-55-03
|
2015-2016
|
|
|
|
|
|
гімнастика спортивна (юнаки)
|
|
|
п і б тренера
|
телефон
|
рік народження або клас
|
1
|
Дуднік Людмила Василівна
|
096-974-52-80
|
2015-2016
|
2
|
Корабльов Олександр Віталійович
|
050-872-12-28
|
2014-2015
|
3
|
Дячук Майя Іванівна
|
097-647-76-52
|
2015-2016
|
|
|
|
|
|
плавання
|
|
|
п і б тренера
|
телефон
|
рік народження або клас
|
1
|
Вашека Валентина Іванівна
|
098-397-94-63
|
1-й клас
|
2
|
Логінова Людмила Іванівна
|
067-369-43-17
|
1-й клас
|
3
|
Пустовіт Катерина Ігорівна
|
098-004-21-66
|
2-й клас
|
4
|
Івченко Олександра Олександрівна
|
097-208-67-92
|
2-й клас
|
5
|
Лавренюк Олена Іванівна
|
097-376-27-47
|
3-й клас
|
6
|
Фандєєва Катерина Григорівна
|
067-892-18-39
|
3-й клас
|
7
|
Добровольська Юлія Сергіївна
|
097-911-62-63
|
4-й клас
|
8
|
Тищінська Олена Олександрівна
|
095-805-12-75
098-011-65-78
|
4-й клас
|
9
|
Карпова Тетяна Григорівна
|
097-916-23-86
|
дитячий садок
|
10
|
Соловйов Олександр Юрійович
|
093-430-41-51
|
5-й клас
|
|
|
|
|
|
спортивне орієнтування
|
|
|
п і б тренера
|
телефон
|
рік народження або клас
|
1
|
Зіглін Олег Євгенович
|
098-422-75-13
|
2010-2012
|
|
|
|
|
|
стрільба кульова
|
|
|
п і б тренера
|
телефон
|
рік народження або клас
|
1
|
Литвин Василь Сергійович
|
067-407-05-19
|
2008-2009
|
|
|
|
|
|
теніс настільний
|
|
|
п і б тренера
|
телефон
|
рік народження або клас
|
1
|
Трофімова Антоніна Леонідівна
|
093-085-59-20
|
2012-2013
|
2
|
Лісовський Олександр Валентинович
|
066-441-79-87
|
2010-2011
|
|
|
|
|
|
фехтування
|
|
|
п і б тренера
|
телефон
|
рік народження або клас
|
1
|
Іваненко Володимир Миколайович
|
050-200-83-03
|
2009-2010
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|